1600 FM 455 W - Montague, TX 940-894-2090

YOUTH RODEO RESULTS 07/25/20

Show Results for Montague County Cowboy Church on 07/25/20
at Montague, TX

Ribbon Goats Results
Goat Tying Results
Poles Results
Barrels Results
Dummy Roping Results
Breakaway Roping Results

                                                                               
                      Jackpot Rodeo Software, Version 8.1              Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2013 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                  Producer: 1499 Montague County Cowboy Church                 
                                   Contact:                                    
                            Location: , Montague, TX                           
                 Winners in Lead Line Ribbon Goats on 07/25/20              

1st 25 () Judge Hettinger/ Time: 14.590 , Points: 11.000 2nd 21 () Price Johnson/ Time: 16.070 , Points: 10.000 3rd 31 () Layken Abernathy/ Time: 18.438 , Points: 9.000 4th 38 () Wheyzbrie Nilson/ Time: 19.556 , Points: 8.000 5th 52 () Weston Hunt/ Time: 19.768 , Points: 7.000 6th 66 () Teal Thompson/ Time: 22.389 , Points: 6.000 7th 88 () Wyatt Bowman/ Time: 22.475 , Points: 5.000 8th 63 () Trell Carpenter/ Time: 24.100 , Points: 4.000 9th 58 () Fynlee Davis/ Time: 25.362 , Points: 3.000 10th 87 () Reagan Lindsay/ Time: 39.373 , Points: 2.000 Winners in 8 & Under Ribbon Goats on 07/25/20 1st 3 () Cali Blessing/ Time: 10.488 , Points: 11.000 2nd 20 () Wyatt Johnson/ Time: 11.718 , Points: 10.000 3rd 30 () Gracey Abernathy/ Time: 12.539 , Points: 9.000 4th 76 () Bridgette Gass/ Time: 13.493 , Points: 8.000 5th 8 () Ruthann Hutchison/ Time: 14.310 , Points: 7.000 6th 15 () Larami Rogers/ Time: 15.682 , Points: 6.000 7th 77 () Emory Gass/ Time: 15.744 , Points: 5.000 8th 64 () Chisum Carpenter/ Time: 16.858 , Points: 4.000 9th 26 () Jhett Hettinger/ Time: 18.106 , Points: 3.000 10th 13 () Sage Keck/ Time: 19.847 , Points: 2.000 11th 28 () Kambell Hansard/ Time: 21.299 , Points: 1.000 Jackpot Rodeo Software, Version 8.1 Page 2 Copyright (C) 2003-2013 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems Producer: 1499 Montague County Cowboy Church Contact: Location: , Montague, TX Winners in 8 & Under Ribbon Goats on 07/25/20 12th 12 () Coralee Williams/ Time: 22.466 , Points: 1.000 13th 16 () Rhep Rogers/ Time: 22.476 , Points: 1.000 14th 9 () Taylor Thompson/ Time: 24.566 , Points: 1.000 15th 74 () Riggin Garrett/ Time: 26.136 , Points: 1.000 16th 49 () Reece Holley/ Time: 26.933 , Points: 1.000 17th 41 () Kinsley McCraken/ Time: 35.399 , Points: 1.000 18th 47 () Mayzleigh Holly/ Time: 35.409 , Points: 1.000 19th 59 () Chaney Bishop/ Time: 36.269 , Points: 1.000

                                                                               
                      Jackpot Rodeo Software, Version 8.1              Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2013 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                  Producer: 1499 Montague County Cowboy Church                 
                                   Contact:                                    
                            Location: , Montague, TX                           
                     Winners in 9-12 Goat Tying on 07/25/20                 
                                                                               
  1st    4 () Cayne Blessing/                                                  
   Time: 14.949       , Points: 11.000                                      
  2nd   17 () Kaleb Same/                                                      
   Time: 18.178       , Points: 10.000                                      
  3rd   46 () Rhyland Holley/                                                  
   Time: 18.323       , Points: 9.000                                       
  4th   45 () Bailey Brooks/                                                   
   Time: 19.938       , Points: 8.000                                       
  5th   84 () Audrey DeMore/                                                   
   Time: 23.545       , Points: 7.000                                       
  6th   36 () Walter Wolf/                                                     
   Time: 24.313       , Points: 6.000                                       
  7th   54 () Brooklynn Kennedy/                                               
   Time: 25.604       , Points: 5.000                                       
  8th   81 () Kadie Dugan/                                                     
   Time: 26.214       , Points: 4.000                                       
  9th   70 () Walker Strahan/                                                  
   Time: 27.526       , Points: 3.000                                       
 10th   29 () Cooper Peek/                                                     
   Time: 29.250       , Points: 2.000                                       
 11th   22 () Houston Johnson/                                                 
   Time: 32.159       , Points: 1.000                                       
 12th   95 () Kallie Gray/                                                     
   Time: 32.525       , Points: 1.000                                       
 13th   93 () McCrae Crossen/                                                  
   Time: 36.741       , Points: 1.000                                       
 14th    5 () Wyatt Williams/                                                  
   Time: 62.775       , Points: 1.000                                       
 15th   48 () Bentley Holley/                                                  
   Time: 76.018       , Points: 1.000                                       
D/Q     75 () Tripp Jones/                                                     
   Time: 0.001        , Points: 1.000                                       
D/Q     18 () Kyle Same/                                                       
   Time: 0.001        , Points: 1.000                                       
D/Q     42 () Blake Rogers/                                                    
   Time: 0.001        , Points: 1.000                                       
D/Q     57 () Stetson Davis/                                                   
   Time: 0.001        , Points: 1.000                                       
D/Q     27 () Raley Bounds/                                                    
   Time: 0.001        , Points: 1.000                                       
D/Q     91 () Gracie Lewis/                                                    
   Time: 0.001        , Points: 1.000                                       
D/Q     11 () Kash Winkler/                                                    
   Time: 0.001        , Points: 1.000                                       
                                                                               
                      Jackpot Rodeo Software, Version 8.1              Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2013 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                  Producer: 1499 Montague County Cowboy Church                 
                                   Contact:                                    
                            Location: , Montague, TX                           
                     Winners in 9-12 Goat Tying on 07/25/20                 
                                                                               
D/Q     37 () Collynz Sanders/                                                 
   Time: 0.001        , Points: 1.000                                       
                                                                               
                    Winners in 13-18 Goat Tying on 07/25/20                 
  1st   82 () Tommi Womack/                                                    
   Time: 10.403       , Points: 11.000                                      
  2nd   32 () Shaye Abernathy/                                                 
   Time: 13.219       , Points: 10.000                                      
  3rd   24 () Lindsey Kay Reichert/                                            
   Time: 14.233       , Points: 9.000                                       
  4th   53 () Gwynn  Vanderpool/                                               
   Time: 17.024       , Points: 8.000                                       
  5th    7 () Hevenli Scribner/                                                
   Time: 20.169       , Points: 7.000                                       
  6th   10 () Kirstyn McDaniel/                                                
   Time: 21.193       , Points: 6.000                                       
  7th   23 () Kasch Johnson/                                                   
   Time: 28.321       , Points: 5.000                                       
  8th   89 () Mickey Bell/                                                     
   Time: 38.827       , Points: 4.000                                       

                                                                               
                      Jackpot Rodeo Software, Version 8.1              Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2013 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                  Producer: 1499 Montague County Cowboy Church                 
                                   Contact:                                    
                            Location: , Montague, TX                           
                     Winners in Lead Line Poles on 07/25/20                 
                                                                               
  1st   88 () Wyatt Bowman/                                                    
   Time: 21.463       , Points: 11.000                                      
  2nd   21 () Price Johnson/                                                   
   Time: 21.887       , Points: 10.000                                      
  3rd   25 () Judge Hettinger/                                                 
   Time: 23.040       , Points: 9.000                                       
  4th   52 () Weston Hunt/                                                     
   Time: 24.556       , Points: 8.000                                       
  5th   66 () Teal  Thompson/                                                  
   Time: 26.782       , Points: 7.000                                       
  6th   31 () Layken Abernathy/                                                
   Time: 29.003       , Points: 6.000                                       
  7th   58 () Fynlee Davis/                                                    
   Time: 29.465       , Points: 5.000                                       
  8th   63 () Trell Carpenter/                                                 
   Time: 32.269       , Points: 4.000                                       
  9th   87 () Reagan Lindsay/                                                  
   Time: 34.733       , Points: 3.000                                       
D/Q     38 () Wheyzbrie Nilson/                                                
   Time: 0.001        , Points: 1.000                                       
                                                                               
                     Winners in 8 & Under Poles on 07/25/20                 
  1st   26 () Jhett Hettinger/                                                 
   Time: 22.551       , Points: 11.000                                      
  2nd    3 () Cali Blessing/                                                   
   Time: 23.312       , Points: 10.000                                      
  3rd    8 () Ruthann Hutchison/                                               
   Time: 26.393       , Points: 9.000                                       
  4th    9 () Taylor Thompson/                                                 
   Time: 27.031       , Points: 8.000                                       
  5th   77 () Emory Gass/                                                      
   Time: 28.508       , Points: 7.000                                       
  6th   76 () Bridgette Gass/                                                  
   Time: 29.291       , Points: 6.000                                       
  7th   13 () Sage Keck/                                                       
   Time: 31.200       , Points: 5.000                                       
  8th   15 () Larami Rogers/                                                   
   Time: 36.360       , Points: 4.000   (Base: 31.360, Penalty: 5.000)      
  9th   20 () Wyatt Johnson/                                                   
   Time: 40.495       , Points: 3.000                                       
 10th   64 () Chisum Carpenter/                                                
   Time: 43.747       , Points: 2.000                                       
 11th   74 () Riggin Garrett/                                                  
   Time: 49.148       , Points: 1.000                                       
                                                                               
                      Jackpot Rodeo Software, Version 8.1              Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2013 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                  Producer: 1499 Montague County Cowboy Church                 
                                   Contact:                                    
                            Location: , Montague, TX                           
                     Winners in 8 & Under Poles on 07/25/20                 
                                                                               
 12th   49 () Reece Holley/                                                    
   Time: 49.802       , Points: 1.000                                       
 13th   12 () Coralee Williams/                                                
   Time: 51.592       , Points: 1.000                                       
 14th   41 () Kinsley McCraken/                                                
   Time: 52.576       , Points: 1.000                                       
 15th   28 () Kambell Hansard/                                                 
   Time: 68.148       , Points: 1.000                                       
D/Q     47 () Mayzleigh Holly/                                                 
   Time: 0.001        , Points: 1.000                                       
D/Q     59 () Chaney Bishop/                                                   
   Time: 0.001        , Points: 1.000                                       
D/Q     30 () Gracey Abernathy/                                                
   Time: 0.001        , Points: 1.000                                       
                                                                               
                       Winners in 9-12 Poles on 07/25/20                    
  1st   91 () Gracie Lewis/                                                    
   Time: 21.845       , Points: 11.000                                      
  2nd   29 () Cooper Peek/                                                     
   Time: 22.727       , Points: 10.000                                      
  3rd    4 () Cayne Blessing/                                                  
   Time: 24.621       , Points: 9.000                                       
  4th   46 () Rhyland Holley/                                                  
   Time: 26.641       , Points: 8.000                                       
  5th   81 () Kadie Dugan/                                                     
   Time: 27.071       , Points: 7.000   (Base: 22.071, Penalty: 5.000)      
  6th   42 () Blake Rogers/                                                    
   Time: 27.703       , Points: 6.000                                       
  7th   98 () Ashley Hunt/                                                     
   Time: 28.184                         (Base: 23.184, Penalty: 5.000)      
  8th   40 () Kiley McCraken/                                                  
   Time: 28.335       , Points: 5.000                                       
  9th   17 () Kaleb Same/                                                      
   Time: 28.716       , Points: 4.000                                       
 10th   51 () Jamie Green/                                                     
   Time: 28.945       , Points: 3.000                                       
 11th   54 () Brooklynn Kennedy/                                               
   Time: 29.457       , Points: 2.000                                       
 12th   45 () Bailey Brooks/                                                   
   Time: 30.263       , Points: 1.000                                       
 13th   70 () Walker Strahan/                                                  
   Time: 31.569       , Points: 1.000                                       
 14th   27 () Raley Bounds/                                                    
   Time: 32.879       , Points: 1.000                                       
                                                                               
                      Jackpot Rodeo Software, Version 8.1              Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2013 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                  Producer: 1499 Montague County Cowboy Church                 
                                   Contact:                                    
                            Location: , Montague, TX                           
                       Winners in 9-12 Poles on 07/25/20                    
                                                                               
 15th   37 () Collynz Sanders/                                                 
   Time: 33.408       , Points: 1.000   (Base: 23.408, Penalty: 10.000)     
 16th   11 () Kash Winkler/                                                    
   Time: 36.502       , Points: 1.000   (Base: 26.502, Penalty: 10.000)     
 17th   18 () Kyle Same/                                                       
   Time: 43.650       , Points: 1.000                                       
 18th  101 () Haygen Moritz/                                                   
   Time: 44.957                                                             
 19th   94 () Owen Crossen/                                                    
   Time: 45.194       , Points: 1.000                                       
 20th   48 () Bentley Holley/                                                  
   Time: 50.160       , Points: 1.000                                       
 21st   14 () Addy Ward/                                                       
   Time: 55.465       , Points: 1.000                                       
 22nd    5 () Wyatt Williams/                                                  
   Time: 104.559      , Points: 1.000                                       
D/Q     36 () Walter Wolf/                                                     
   Time: 0.001        , Points: 1.000                                       
D/Q     75 () Tripp Jones/                                                     
   Time: 0.001        , Points: 1.000                                       
D/Q     95 () Kallie Gray/                                                     
   Time: 0.001        , Points: 1.000                                       
D/Q     93 () McCrae Crossen/                                                  
   Time: 0.001        , Points: 1.000                                       
D/Q     22 () Houston Johnson/                                                 
   Time: 0.001        , Points: 1.000                                       
D/Q     84 () Audrey DeMore/                                                   
   Time: 0.001        , Points: 1.000                                       
D/Q     44 () Garrett Brooks/                                                  
   Time: 0.001        , Points: 1.000                                       
D/Q     57 () Stetson Davis/                                                   
   Time: 0.001        , Points: 1.000                                       
                                                                               
                       Winners in 13-18 Poles on 07/25/20                   
  1st   82 () Tommi Womack/                                                    
   Time: 20.916       , Points: 11.000                                      
  2nd   24 () Lindsey Kay Reichert/                                            
   Time: 22.466       , Points: 10.000                                      
  3rd   96 () Leddy Hill/                                                      
   Time: 23.081       , Points: 9.000                                       
  4th   53 () Gwynn  Vanderpool/                                               
   Time: 24.652       , Points: 8.000                                       
  5th   89 () Mickey Bell/                                                     
   Time: 25.763       , Points: 7.000                                       
                                                                               
                      Jackpot Rodeo Software, Version 8.1              Page 4  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2013 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                  Producer: 1499 Montague County Cowboy Church                 
                                   Contact:                                    
                            Location: , Montague, TX                           
                       Winners in 13-18 Poles on 07/25/20                   
                                                                               
  6th   39 () Mollie Ray/                                                      
   Time: 26.675       , Points: 6.000                                       
  7th   32 () Shaye Abernathy/                                                 
   Time: 26.837       , Points: 5.000   (Base: 21.837, Penalty: 5.000)      
  8th   99 () Rachel Eddins/                                                   
   Time: 27.043       , Points: 4.000   (Base: 22.043, Penalty: 5.000)      
  9th   10 () Kirstyn McDaniel/                                                
   Time: 27.243       , Points: 3.000   (Base: 22.243, Penalty: 5.000)      
 10th   73 () Jillian Crump/                                                   
   Time: 29.876       , Points: 2.000   (Base: 24.876, Penalty: 5.000)      
 11th  104 () Abbie Vinson/                                                    
   Time: 34.647                                                             
 12th   23 () Kasch Johnson/                                                   
   Time: 35.229       , Points: 1.000                                       
 13th    7 () Hevenli Scribner/                                                
   Time: 37.781       , Points: 1.000   (Base: 22.781, Penalty: 15.000)     
 13th   50 () Haley Hunt/                                                      
   Time: 0.001                                                              
D/Q     60 () Sydnee Mowry/                                                    
   Time: 0.001        , Points: 1.000                                       
D/Q    103 () Alexis Benitez/                                                  
   Time: 0.001                                                              

                                                                               
                      Jackpot Rodeo Software, Version 8.1              Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2013 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                  Producer: 1499 Montague County Cowboy Church                 
                                   Contact:                                    
                            Location: , Montague, TX                           
                    Winners in Lead Line Barrels on 07/25/20                
                                                                               
  1st   25 () Judge Hettinger/                                                 
   Time: 30.006       , Points: 11.000                                      
  2nd   88 () Wyatt Bowman/                                                    
   Time: 30.689       , Points: 10.000                                      
  3rd   38 () Wheyzbrie Nilson/                                                
   Time: 31.655       , Points: 9.000                                       
  4th   21 () Price Johnson/                                                   
   Time: 33.436       , Points: 8.000                                       
  5th   52 () Weston Hunt/                                                     
   Time: 35.093       , Points: 7.000                                       
  6th   66 () Teal  Thompson/                                                  
   Time: 37.097       , Points: 6.000                                       
  7th   31 () Layken Abernathy/                                                
   Time: 37.368       , Points: 5.000                                       
  8th   58 () Fynlee Davis/                                                    
   Time: 40.827       , Points: 4.000                                       
  9th   63 () Trell Carpenter/                                                 
   Time: 41.959       , Points: 3.000                                       
 10th   87 () Reagan Lindsay/                                                  
   Time: 53.222       , Points: 2.000                                       
                                                                               
                    Winners in 8 & Under Barrels on 07/25/20                
  1st   26 () Jhett Hettinger/                                                 
   Time: 19.020       , Points: 11.000                                      
  2nd    8 () Ruthann Hutchison/                                               
   Time: 20.988       , Points: 10.000                                      
  3rd    9 () Taylor Thompson/                                                 
   Time: 21.096       , Points: 9.000                                       
  4th   76 () Bridgette Gass/                                                  
   Time: 21.364       , Points: 8.000                                       
  5th    3 () Cali Blessing/                                                   
   Time: 21.575       , Points: 7.000                                       
  6th   77 () Emory Gass/                                                      
   Time: 21.926       , Points: 6.000                                       
  7th   30 () Gracey Abernathy/                                                
   Time: 23.339       , Points: 5.000                                       
  8th   13 () Sage Keck/                                                       
   Time: 25.451       , Points: 4.000                                       
  9th   20 () Wyatt Johnson/                                                   
   Time: 27.705       , Points: 3.000                                       
 10th   41 () Kinsley McCraken/                                                
   Time: 29.780       , Points: 2.000                                       
 11th   49 () Reece Holley/                                                    
   Time: 33.151       , Points: 1.000                                       
                                                                               
                      Jackpot Rodeo Software, Version 8.1              Page 2  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2013 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                  Producer: 1499 Montague County Cowboy Church                 
                                   Contact:                                    
                            Location: , Montague, TX                           
                    Winners in 8 & Under Barrels on 07/25/20                
                                                                               
 12th   64 () Chisum Carpenter/                                                
   Time: 33.870       , Points: 1.000                                       
 13th   12 () Coralee Williams/                                                
   Time: 40.573       , Points: 1.000   (Base: 35.573, Penalty: 5.000)      
 14th   74 () Riggin Garrett/                                                  
   Time: 40.806       , Points: 1.000   (Base: 35.806, Penalty: 5.000)      
 15th   28 () Kambell Hansard/                                                 
   Time: 61.788       , Points: 1.000                                       
 16th   47 () Mayzleigh Holly/                                                 
   Time: 74.542       , Points: 1.000                                       
D/Q     15 () Larami Rogers/                                                   
   Time: 0.001        , Points: 1.000                                       
D/Q     59 () Chaney Bishop/                                                   
   Time: 0.001        , Points: 1.000                                       
                                                                               
                      Winners in 9-12 Barrels on 07/25/20                   
  1st   29 () Cooper Peek/                                                     
   Time: 17.654       , Points: 11.000                                      
  2nd    4 () Cayne Blessing/                                                  
   Time: 17.689       , Points: 10.000                                      
  3rd   98 () Ashley Hunt/                                                     
   Time: 17.694                                                             
  4th   81 () Kadie Dugan/                                                     
   Time: 17.974       , Points: 9.000                                       
  5th   40 () Kiley McCraken/                                                  
   Time: 18.253       , Points: 8.000                                       
  6th   36 () Walter Wolf/                                                     
   Time: 18.392       , Points: 7.000                                       
  7th  105 () Mitchell Eddins/                                                 
   Time: 18.693                                                             
  8th   75 () Tripp Jones/                                                     
   Time: 20.085       , Points: 6.000                                       
  9th   11 () Kash Winkler/                                                    
   Time: 20.412       , Points: 5.000                                       
 10th   17 () Kaleb Same/                                                      
   Time: 20.630       , Points: 4.000                                       
 11th   42 () Blake Rogers/                                                    
   Time: 21.211       , Points: 3.000                                       
 12th   95 () Kallie Gray/                                                     
   Time: 21.672       , Points: 2.000                                       
 13th   54 () Brooklynn Kennedy/                                               
   Time: 22.377       , Points: 1.000                                       
 14th   45 () Bailey Brooks/                                                   
   Time: 22.938       , Points: 1.000                                       
                                                                               
                      Jackpot Rodeo Software, Version 8.1              Page 3  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2013 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                  Producer: 1499 Montague County Cowboy Church                 
                                   Contact:                                    
                            Location: , Montague, TX                           
                      Winners in 9-12 Barrels on 07/25/20                   
                                                                               
 15th   91 () Gracie Lewis/                                                    
   Time: 22.947       , Points: 1.000                                       
 16th   27 () Raley Bounds/                                                    
   Time: 23.670       , Points: 1.000                                       
 17th   51 () Jamie Green/                                                     
   Time: 24.362       , Points: 1.000                                       
 18th   84 () Audrey DeMore/                                                   
   Time: 24.444       , Points: 1.000                                       
 19th   22 () Houston Johnson/                                                 
   Time: 25.082       , Points: 1.000                                       
 20th   70 () Walker Strahan/                                                  
   Time: 25.717       , Points: 1.000                                       
 21st   18 () Kyle Same/                                                       
   Time: 28.841       , Points: 1.000                                       
 22nd   57 () Stetson Davis/                                                   
   Time: 32.784       , Points: 1.000                                       
 23rd   44 () Garrett Brooks/                                                  
   Time: 33.099       , Points: 1.000   (Base: 28.099, Penalty: 5.000)      
 24th   48 () Bentley Holley/                                                  
   Time: 34.214       , Points: 1.000                                       
 25th  101 () Haygen Moritz/                                                   
   Time: 34.309                                                             
 26th   14 () Addy Ward/                                                       
   Time: 35.898       , Points: 1.000                                       
 27th   94 () Owen Crossen/                                                    
   Time: 39.291       , Points: 1.000                                       
 28th   93 () McCrae Crossen/                                                  
   Time: 57.476       , Points: 1.000                                       
 29th    5 () Wyatt Williams/                                                  
   Time: 82.152       , Points: 1.000                                       
D/Q     37 () Collynz Sanders/                                                 
   Time: 0.001        , Points: 1.000                                       
D/Q     46 () Rhyland Holley/                                                  
   Time: 0.001        , Points: 1.000                                       
                                                                               
                      Winners in 13-18 Barrels on 07/25/20                  
  1st   50 () Haley Hunt/                                                      
   Time: 17.338                                                             
  2nd   32 () Shaye Abernathy/                                                 
   Time: 17.426       , Points: 11.000                                      
  3rd   24 () Lindsey Kay Reichert/                                            
   Time: 17.437       , Points: 10.000                                      
  4th   10 () Kirstyn McDaniel/                                                
   Time: 17.550       , Points: 9.000                                       
                                                                               
                      Jackpot Rodeo Software, Version 8.1              Page 4  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2013 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                  Producer: 1499 Montague County Cowboy Church                 
                                   Contact:                                    
                            Location: , Montague, TX                           
                      Winners in 13-18 Barrels on 07/25/20                  
                                                                               
  5th   99 () Rachel Eddins/                                                   
   Time: 17.736       , Points: 8.000                                       
  6th   60 () Sydnee Mowry/                                                    
   Time: 18.104       , Points: 7.000                                       
  7th   53 () Gwynn  Vanderpool/                                               
   Time: 18.357       , Points: 6.000                                       
  8th   73 () Jillian Crump/                                                   
   Time: 19.484       , Points: 5.000                                       
  9th   89 () Mickey Bell/                                                     
   Time: 20.163       , Points: 4.000                                       
 10th   39 () Mollie Ray/                                                      
   Time: 20.816       , Points: 3.000                                       
 11th  103 () Alexis Benitez/                                                  
   Time: 20.855                                                             
 12th   96 () Leddy Hill/                                                      
   Time: 23.241       , Points: 2.000   (Base: 18.241, Penalty: 5.000)      
 13th    7 () Hevenli Scribner/                                                
   Time: 23.361       , Points: 1.000   (Base: 18.361, Penalty: 5.000)      
 14th  104 () Abbie Vinson/                                                    
   Time: 24.889                                                             
 15th   23 () Kasch Johnson/                                                   
   Time: 27.557       , Points: 1.000                                       
D/Q     82 () Tommi Womack/                                                    
   Time: 0.001        , Points: 1.000                                       

                                                                               
                      Jackpot Rodeo Software, Version 8.1              Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2013 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                  Producer: 1499 Montague County Cowboy Church                 
                                   Contact:                                    
                            Location: , Montague, TX                           
                 Winners in Lead Line Dummy Roping on 07/25/20              
                                                                               
                                                                               
                 Winners in 8 & Under Dummy Roping on 07/25/20              

                                                                               
                      Jackpot Rodeo Software, Version 8.1              Page 1  
         Copyright (C) 2003-2013 by Charlie Horse Ranch Timing Systems         
                  Producer: 1499 Montague County Cowboy Church                 
                                   Contact:                                    
                            Location: , Montague, TX                           
                  Winners in 9-12 Breakaway Roping on 07/25/20              
                                                                               
  1st   11 () Kash Winkler/                                                    
   Time: 5.385        , Points: 11.000                                      
  2nd    4 () Cayne Blessing/                                                  
   Time: 5.589        , Points: 10.000                                      
  3rd   17 () Kaleb Same/                                                      
   Time: 22.566       , Points: 9.000   (Base: 12.566, Penalty: 10.000)     
D/Q     22 () Houston Johnson/                                                 
   Time: 0.001                                                              
D/Q     44 () Garrett Brooks/                                                  
   Time: 0.001                                                              
D/Q     91 () Gracie Lewis/                                                    
   Time: 0.001                                                              
D/Q     37 () Collynz Sanders/                                                 
   Time: 0.001                                                              
D/Q     95 () Kallie Gray/                                                     
   Time: 0.001                                                              
D/Q     42 () Blake Rogers/                                                    
   Time: 0.001                                                              
D/Q     36 () Walter Wolf/                                                     
   Time: 0.001                                                              
D/Q     46 () Rhyland Holley/                                                  
   Time: 0.001                                                              
D/Q     29 () Cooper Peek/                                                     
   Time: 0.001                                                              
                                                                               
                 Winners in 13-18 Breakaway Roping on 07/25/20              
D/Q     10 () Kirstyn McDaniel/                                                
   Time: 0.001                                                              
D/Q     53 () Gwynn  Vanderpool/                                               
   Time: 0.001                                                              
D/Q     89 () Mickey Bell/                                                     
   Time: 0.001                                                              
D/Q     32 () Shaye Abernathy/                                                 
   Time: 0.001                                                              
D/Q     50 () Haley Hunt/                                                      
   Time: 0.001                                                              
D/Q     82 () Tommi Womack/                                                    
   Time: 0.001